Deel deze pagina:

Winnaars afgelopen edities Ranking

2018: Eindstand 2018

RANKING U15 - 2018    
TOP 3 MEISJES   TOP 3 JONGENS
  1. Ver Eecke Sara (JC ARDOOIE)
  2. Traore Mariama (JC KODOKAN LANAKEN)
  3. Breusegem Elien (JC MANSIO VZW)*

 

 

  1. Marinx Ray (JC ARDOOIE)
  2. Wollrabe Jari Xavi (JC KODOKAN LANAKEN)
  3. Christaens Noah (JITSU-KWAI HAMME VZW)

Shahberdian Gianni (SATORI KWAI MORTSEL VZW)*

 

RANKING U18 - 2018    
TOP 3 MEISJES   TOP 3 JONGENS
  1. Smekens Elise (JITSU-KWAI HAMME VZW) *
  2. Berton Jolien (JC EERNEGEM)
  3. Van Ballegooijen Sandra (JC KOKSIJDE VZW)

 

 

  1. Duyck Jarne (JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER)
  2. Lecompte Ghèron (YAMA-ARASHI JC BAVIKHOVE)*
  3. Merdin Emile (JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER)

*winnaar troffee Opdedrynck

 

2017: Eindstand 2017

RANKING U15 - 2017    
TOP 3 MEISJES   TOP 3 JONGENS
  1. Smekens Elise (JITSU-KWAI HAMME VZW)
  2. Ver Eecke Sara (JC ARDOOIE)
  3. Akhmetova Diana (JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT)

 

 

  1. Marinx Ray (JC ARDOOIE)
  2. Lecompte Ghèron (YAMA-ARASHI JUDOCLUB BAVIKHOVE)
  3. Naert Olivier (JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE VZW)

 

RANKING U18 - 2017    
TOP 3 MEISJES   TOP 3 JONGENS
  1. Verschaere Vicky (JUDOCLUB EVERGEM VZW)
  2. Stessen Sofie (JUDOCLUB HIRANO VZW)
  3. Braem Ellen (JUDOCLUB KEMZEKE VZW)

 

 

  1. Bruggeman Jos (JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE VZW)
  2. De Laat Robin (JUDOCLUB KEMZEKE VZW)
  3. De Laat Neil (JUDOCLUB KEMZEKE VZW)

 

2016: Eindstand 2016

RANKING U15 - 2016    
TOP 3 MEISJES   TOP 3 JONGENS
  1. Desmet Zoë (JUDOCLUB EERNEGEM) &
    Vergote Malissa (IZEGEMSE JUDOCLUB)
  2.  
  3. Smekens Elise (JITSU-KWAI HAMME VZW)

 

 

  1. Duyck Jarne (JC  KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER)
  2. Demets Robbe (JUDO CLUB KOKSIJDE VZW)
  3. Altemirov Deny (JUDOCLUB GENT-DRONGEN VZW

 

RANKING U18 - 2016    
TOP 3 MEISJES   TOP 3 JONGENS
  1. Berton Jolien (JUDOCLUB EERNEGEM)
  2. Verstraeten jente (JUDO CENTRUM LEUVEN)
  3. Dejaegere Celine (JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER)

 

 

  1. Foubert Karel (KJC BAZEL)
  2. Rammant Gaston (JC KOKSIJDE VZW)
  3. Aljija Benjamin (JC Herzele VZW)

 

2015: Eindstand 2015

RANKING U15 - 2015    
TOP 3 MEISJES   TOP 3 JONGENS
  1. Steenput Kyra  (JC JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE)
  2. Verstraeten Jente (JUDO CENTRUM LEUVEN)
  3. Hespel Femke (JUDOSCHOOL KORTRIJK)

 

 

  1. Ingelbert Aloïs (JC  KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER)
  2. Adashev Muslim (JC ANTWERPEN UNITED)
  3. Vandewalle Jonas (JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER)  

 

RANKING U18 - 2015    
TOP 3 MEISJES   TOP 3 JONGENS
  1. Ryheul Amber (JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE)
  2. Maekelberg Anouk (JUDOSCHOOL SEN NO SEN)
  3. Houttekiet Emma (JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER)

 

 

  1. Decuyper Nathan (JC ST PIETERS LEEUW)
  2. Van Eynde Ferre (JC JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE)
  3. Vandyck Pieter (JC GRUITRODE)  

 

2014:

RANKING U15 - 2014    
TOP 3 MEISJES   TOP 3 JONGENS
  1. Bombello Alissia  (JC Arashi Kwai Wachtebeke)
  2. Vanbiesbroeck Fiona (JC Antwerpen United)
  3. Dejaegere Celine (JC Kawaishi Ingelmunster)

 

 

  1. De Donder Berne (JC  Samoerai Ronse VZW)
  2. Aljija Benjamin (JC Herzele)
  3. Bruggeman Jos (JC Herzele)   

 

RANKING U18 - 2014    
TOP 3 MEISJES   TOP 3 JONGENS
  1. Maekelberg Anouk (Judoschool Sen No Sen)
  2. Ryheul Amber (JC Chikara Kwai)
  3. Piccinni Laura (Judoschool Geraardsbergen)

 

 

  1. Delanghe Yorben (JC Samoerai Ronse VZW)
  2. Decuyper Nathan (JC St. Pieters Leeuw)
  3. Martin Mauro (JC Kwai Opglabeek)  

 

2013:

RANKING U15 - 2013    
TOP 3 MEISJES   TOP 3 JONGENS
  1. Maekelberg Anouk (JUDOSCHOOL SEN NO SEN)
  2. Vanbiesbroeck Fiona  (JC ANTWERPEN UNITED)
  3. Dejaegere Celine (JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER)

 

 

  1. Rammant Gaston  (JC ARDOOIE)
  2. Depelseneer Ward  (JC GROOT GOOIK)
  3. Martin Mauro (JC KOERSEL)   

 

RANKING U18 - 2013    
TOP 3 MEISJES   TOP 3 JONGENS
  1. Christiaens Leen (JC JITSU KWAI HAMME)
  2. Vanderhaeghe Isabeau (JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER)
  3. Verschuere Lisa (JUDOCENTRUM ALBERT PLOVIER)

 

 

  1. Delanghe Yorben  (JC SAMOERAI RONSE VZW)
  2. Casse Matthias (JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE)
  3. Pacolet Alexander  (JS LUMMEN )  

Sponsors

Sponsors